Hippodrome du Croise Laroche · Lille · FR · November 4, 2026 · 15:57
Advertisement
Finishing order
TIC TAC
H.JOURNIAC · Y.BARBEROT (S)
Final standings: 7.TIC TAC · 10.KEEP AWAY · 5.SPRING EVE · 14.FEELINGNUIT · 2.SIM CARD
| Position | No. | Horse | Jockey / Trainer | Age / Sex | Form | Career earnings | Odds | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 |
TIC TAC
H.JOURNIAC · Y.BARBEROT (S)
|
H.JOURNIAC Y.BARBEROT (S) | 5 · HONGRES · 56.0 kg | 7p0p5p7p3p1p6p0p0p0p 30 Runs · 4 Wins · 16 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : STARSPANGLEDBANNER
·
Dam : ETONNEZ MOI
·
Dam sire : HIGH CHAPARRAL
·
Draw: 11
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 30
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: AB ASCOT
·
Season earnings: €15,926.00
·
Previous season: €3,894.00
·
2nd places: 2
·
3rd places: 5
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 2 | 10 |
KEEP AWAY
B.MARIE · MME A.LIEBERT
|
B.MARIE MME A.LIEBERT | 9 · HONGRES · 53.5 kg | 2p4p2p7p6p0p(25)9p2p4p 53 Runs · 7 Wins · 20 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : DABIRSIM
·
Dam : VENGA VENGA
·
Dam sire : MONTJEU
·
Draw: 4
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 27.5
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: SUCC MR GERARD ROLLAIN
·
Season earnings: €5,199.00
·
Previous season: €15,152.00
·
2nd places: 6
·
3rd places: 3
·
Training: AL
·
|
||||||||
| 3 | 5 |
SPRING EVE
P.BAZIRE · MME J.LE STANG
|
P.BAZIRE MME J.LE STANG | 6 · FEMELLES · 57.5 kg | 8p6p8p0p1p5p6p8p6p1p 45 Runs · 9 Wins · 17 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : BORN TO SEA
·
Dam : SUMMER EVE
·
Dam sire : DUKE OF MARMALADE
·
Draw: 10
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_AUSTRALIENNES
·
Rating: 31.5
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MR JEAN-CLAUDE GUENEGO
·
Season earnings: €23,555.00
·
Previous season: €50,078.00
·
2nd places: 2
·
3rd places: 5
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 4 | 14 |
FEELINGNUIT
A.MOLINS · MME J.LE STANG
|
A.MOLINS MME J.LE STANG | 4 · FEMELLES · 53.0 kg | 0p5p6p7p0p2p(25)0p5p 8 Runs · 0 Wins · 5 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : ELM PARK
·
Dam : ELUSIVE FEELING
·
Dam sire : ELUSIVE QUALITY
·
Draw: 3
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 27
·
Coat: 001
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MR PASCAL-GERARD MAHE
·
Season earnings: €3,685.00
·
Previous season: €507.00
·
2nd places: 1
·
3rd places: 0
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 5 | 2 |
SIM CARD
C.LECOEUVRE · N.CAULLERY
|
C.LECOEUVRE N.CAULLERY | 8 · HONGRES · 59.0 kg | 5p2p2p1p4p2p7p(25)0p5p 66 Runs · 9 Wins · 40 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : DABIRSIM
·
Dam : RINDISEYDA
·
Dam sire : ARAKAN
·
Draw: 12
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_CLASSIQUE
·
Rating: 33
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MR EMIR ALKAS
·
Season earnings: €31,987.00
·
Previous season: €21,303.00
·
2nd places: 15
·
3rd places: 10
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 6 | 13 |
CALLA FONDA
P.CHEYER · J.LEROY
|
P.CHEYER J.LEROY | 4 · FEMELLES · 53.0 kg | 0p0p3p(25)6p3p5p3p4p2p 17 Runs · 0 Wins · 12 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : HELLO YOUMZAIN
·
Dam : CLARA LUNA
·
Dam sire : MUHTATHIR
·
Draw: 9
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 27
·
Weight: 515.0 kg
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: GESTUT ZUR KUSTE AG
·
Season earnings: €2,310.00
·
Previous season: €17,598.00
·
2nd places: 2
·
3rd places: 4
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 7 | 6 |
SPLENDINO
H.BOUTIN · M.BOUTIN (S)
|
H.BOUTIN M.BOUTIN (S) | 6 · HONGRES · 56.5 kg | 8p8p7p1p1p4p2p2p2p2p 39 Runs · 6 Wins · 21 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : ANODIN
·
Dam : SPLENDIDO
·
Dam sire : SLICKLY
·
Draw: 1
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 30.5
·
Coat: 001
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MR JEAN-CLAUDE SEROUL
·
Season earnings: €33,679.00
·
Previous season: €13,861.00
·
2nd places: 8
·
3rd places: 3
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 8 | 9 |
DSCHINGIS POWER
L.POGGIONOVO · Y.LUYCKX
|
L.POGGIONOVO Y.LUYCKX | 4 · HONGRES · 55.0 kg | 0p8p9p(25)4p4p1p6p5p4p 17 Runs · 2 Wins · 9 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : DSCHINGIS SECRET
·
Dam : PRISTINA
·
Dam sire : STERNKOENIG
·
Draw: 2
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 29
·
Weight: 535.0 kg
·
Coat: 040
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: AVATARA S.A.
·
Season earnings: €0.00
·
Previous season: €33,824.00
·
2nd places: 1
·
3rd places: 2
·
Training: BE
·
|
||||||||
| 9 | 4 |
LELIO
C.PACAUT · S.WATTEL (S)
|
C.PACAUT S.WATTEL (S) | 4 · HONGRES · 58.5 kg | 1p0p1p2p0p6p(25)8p0p2p 13 Runs · 2 Wins · 6 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : GALIWAY
·
Dam : BABA YAGA
·
Dam sire : CHARM SPIRIT
·
Draw: 14
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_CLASSIQUE
·
Rating: 32.5
·
Weight: 570.0 kg
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: S.C. DE L'ECURIE DE MEAUTRY
·
Season earnings: €23,587.00
·
Previous season: €5,406.00
·
2nd places: 3
·
3rd places: 0
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 10 | 3 |
GOT MAN
J.MOUTARD · MME J.LE STANG
|
J.MOUTARD MME J.LE STANG | 4 · HONGRES · 58.5 kg | 1p3p2p0p0p7p3p2p7p 23 Runs · 3 Wins · 14 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : EARTHLIGHT
·
Dam : SISENE
·
Dam sire : PIVOTAL
·
Draw: 6
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_AUSTRALIENNES
·
Rating: 32.5
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: HARAS DE TRELI SCEA
·
Season earnings: €28,283.00
·
Previous season: €25,151.00
·
2nd places: 3
·
3rd places: 3
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 11 | 1 |
HAVE DANCER
M.GRONDIN · G.MOSSE (S)
|
M.GRONDIN G.MOSSE (S) | 9 · MALES · 61.5 kg | (25)0p3p7p0p7p7p2p6p8p 56 Runs · 7 Wins · 26 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : LE HAVRE
·
Dam : PRIDE DANCER
·
Dam sire : FASLIYEV
·
Draw: 15
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 35.5
·
Weight: 590.0 kg
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: ECURIE DES MONCEAUX
·
Season earnings: €0.00
·
Previous season: €13,604.00
·
2nd places: 4
·
3rd places: 4
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 12 | 12 |
MISSION D'ESPOIR
P.REMOUE · MME M.DESVAUX
|
P.REMOUE MME M.DESVAUX | 4 · FEMELLES · 53.0 kg | 0p5p6p3p2p0p4p0p(25)0p 17 Runs · 1 Wins · 7 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : MASTER'S SPIRIT
·
Dam : MAGISTRATE
·
Dam sire : MOTIVATOR
·
Draw: 13
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_AUSTRALIENNES
·
Rating: 27
·
Coat: 001
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MME MAELLE BEDEL
·
Season earnings: €10,212.00
·
Previous season: €12,482.00
·
2nd places: 2
·
3rd places: 2
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 13 | 8 |
PEARL HARBOUR
L.BAILS · EM.VERHEIJ
|
L.BAILS EM.VERHEIJ | 6 · FEMELLES · 55.0 kg | 4p0p1p1p2p8p0p9p(25)7p 47 Runs · 4 Wins · 19 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : AL WUKAIR
·
Dam : PETITE PATCH
·
Dam sire : DARK ANGEL
·
Draw: 8
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 29
·
Weight: 535.0 kg
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MME METTE CAMPBELL ANDENAES
·
Season earnings: €22,536.00
·
Previous season: €19,732.00
·
2nd places: 4
·
3rd places: 3
·
Training: PA
·
|
||||||||
| 14 | 11 |
COMBERMERE
M.MARQUETTE · J.LEROY
|
M.MARQUETTE J.LEROY | 10 · HONGRES · 53.5 kg | 0p9p8p5p5p5p4p0p0p 65 Runs · 10 Wins · 30 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : MAKFI
·
Dam : COIFFURE
·
Dam sire : KING'S BEST
·
Draw: 5
·
Blinkers: OEILLERES_CLASSIQUE
·
Rating: 27.5
·
Coat: 020
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: MR PETER-ROBERT SPILLER
·
Season earnings: €3,458.00
·
Previous season: €8,636.00
·
2nd places: 4
·
3rd places: 2
·
Training: FR
·
|
||||||||
| 15 | 15 |
MONEY MONEY
C.BELMONT · T.DE VLAMINCK
|
C.BELMONT T.DE VLAMINCK | 6 · HONGRES · 52.5 kg | 0p1p0p0p3p4p5p1p0p 18 Runs · 2 Wins · 9 Places | — | — | Official result |
|
Sire : BIRCHWOOD
·
Dam : LA JOCONDE
·
Dam sire : KENDARGENT
·
Draw: 7
·
Blinkers: SANS_OEILLERES
·
Rating: 26.5
·
Coat: 040
·
Breed: PUR-SANG
·
Gait: GALOP
·
Breeder: ECURIE DES CHARMES
·
Season earnings: €17,013.00
·
Previous season: €0.00
·
2nd places: 0
·
3rd places: 1
·
Training: BE
·
|
||||||||
Conditions
Weather : 8 °C · Wind 19 · Très nuageux
Advertisement
Payouts
Official payouts
Single
| Bet | Combination | Base stake | Winners | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Single win | 7 | €2.00 | 16,566 | €4.70 |
| Single place | 10 | €2.00 | 4,906 | €3.30 |
| Single place | 5 | €2.00 | 4,970 | €3.30 |
| Single place | 7 | €2.00 | 9,556 | €2.20 |
Pair
| Bet | Combination | Base stake | Winners | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winning pair | 7-10 | €2.00 | 646 | €36.40 |
| Placing pair | 10-5 | €2.00 | 440 | €16.40 |
| Placing pair | 7-10 | €2.00 | 742 | €12.20 |
| Placing pair | 7-5 | €2.00 | 1,010 | €10.10 |
Trio
| Bet | Combination | Base stake | Winners | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trio any order | 7-10-5 | €2.00 | 62 | €104.90 |
| Two of four | 7-10 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
| Two of four | 7-5 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
| Two of four | 7-14 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
| Two of four | 10-5 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
| Two of four | 10-14 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
| Two of four | 5-14 | €3.00 | 1,615 | €23.70 |
Quarté
| Bet | Combination | Base stake | Winners | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarté exact order | 7-10-5-14 | €1.50 | 4 | €287.55 |
| Quarté bonus Bonus | 7-10-5 | €1.50 | 56 | €19.95 |
Multi
| Bet | Combination | Base stake | Winners | Payout |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multi 4 | 7-10-5-14 | €3.00 | 11 | €913.50 |
| Multi 5 | 7-10-5-14 | €3.00 | 47 | €182.70 |
| Multi 6 | 7-10-5-14 | €3.00 | 142 | €60.90 |
| Multi 7 | 7-10-5-14 | €3.00 | 415 | €26.10 |
Betting market
Available bets
Pools and base stakes as published by the source.
| Bet | Base stake | Pool | Required runners | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Couplé gagnant Bonus | €2.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| Couplé placé Bonus | €2.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| 2 sur 4 Bonus | €3.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| Couplé gagnant Bonus | €1.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| Couplé placé Bonus | €1.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| 2 sur 4 Bonus | €3.00 | €0.00 | 2 | Closed |
| Multi en 4 | €3.00 | €0.00 | 4 | Closed |
| Report Plus | €1.00 | — | 1 | Closed |
| Simple gagnant Bonus | €1.00 | €0.00 | 1 | Closed |
| Simple placé Bonus | €1.00 | €0.00 | 1 | Closed |
| Trio | €1.00 | €0.00 | 3 | Closed |
| Multi en 4 | €3.00 | €0.00 | 4 | Closed |
| Quarté+ | €1.50 | €0.00 | 4 | Closed |
| Report Plus | €1.00 | — | 1 | Closed |
| Simple gagnant Bonus | €2.00 | €0.00 | 1 | Closed |
| Simple placé Bonus | €2.00 | €0.00 | 1 | Closed |
| Trio | €2.00 | €0.00 | 3 | Closed |
Purse
Results
Race analysis
Victory went to #7 TIC TAC, trained by Y.BARBEROT (S) and ridden by H.JOURNIAC. The horse started at odds of —. #10 KEEP AWAY and #5 SPRING EVE completed the first three.
The biggest payout in the race was for Multi 4, returning €913.50 for a reference stake. All official payouts are available in the race details.
Report
Race report
The winner was #7 TIC TAC. Trained by Y.BARBEROT (S) and partnered by H.JOURNIAC, the horse started at odds of —. #10 KEEP AWAY and #5 SPRING EVE completed the official result.
The highest payout was Multi 4 at €913.50. Other payouts, including Bonus and supporting bets, are listed in the table below.